Best Lists

Best List             
Indoor -2007-2008            
               
Mile               
Boys  Name Time Date Girls Name Time Date
1 Brian Leung  4.18.3 2/10/2008 1 Katie Kellner 5:15.4 (s) 2/3/2008
2 Sam Macaluso 4:27.44 2/17/2008 2 Shelby Miller 5:37 2/17/2008
3 Brian Shoepfer 4:41(4:43.4) 3/15/2008 3 Ting Ting Zhou 5:55 1/9/2008
4 Nick Scmidt 4:48 2/3/2008 4 Santhiya M. 5:56 2/3/2008
5 Jeff McKee 4:56 1/9/08 5      
               
3200              
Boys  Name Time Date Girls Name Time Date
1 Brian Leung  8:56 (8:59.66) 3/16/08 1 Katie Kellner 10:54 (10:17 @ 3k) 2/23/2008
2 Sam Macaluso 9:56 2/3/08 2 Tingy Ting 11:54.67 2/3/08
3 Jeff McKee 10:27 1/16/08 3 Tiffy 12:36 1/16/08
4 Ian Frankel 10:42 1/16/08 4      
5 Anil Rao 11:18 1/16/08 5      
               
800              
Boys  Name Time Date Girls Name Time Date
1 Keith Griffith 1:58 (s) 2/26/08 1 Becky Barclay 2:29 2/10//2008
2 Brian Leung 2:01 (s)  1/13/8 2 Tiffany H 2:31 2/10/08
3 Mancuso 2:07 1/9/08 3 Katie Kellner 2:33 1/9/08
4  Brian Schoepfer  2:07  1/16/8 4 Shelby Miller 2:34 1/13/08
5  Chris Darmofal  2:07 2/10/08 5      
               
400              
Boys  Name Time Date Girls Name Time Date
1 Keith Griffith (s) 51.- 1/9/2008 1 Becky Barclay 65  
2 Nate Ogden     2      
3 Chris Darmofal 56 12/27/07 3      
4       4      
5       5      

____________________________________________

Outdoor 2008

  800 Ladies  
  Name Time Date
1 G Hunter 2:23.4 5/24
2 S. Miller 2:25.6 4/8
3  K. Kellner 2:26.4   4/15
4 J Yan 2:26.4 4/22
5 Tiffy Hshieh 2:26(s) 4/19
6 Katie Calder 2:26.6 5/10
7  B. Barclay 2:27.3   4/15
8 S. Lemley 2:37 (s) 4/12
9 Ting Ting 2:38.3 4/12
10 Kelsey O 2:38.7 4/12
  800 Guys  
  Name Time Date
1 K. Griffith 1:53.2 6/5
2  Mancuso 2:02.7 (s) 4/12
3 Brad Pask 2:04.5 4:30
4 B Schoepfer 2:05 (s) 4/12
5 K. Foy 2:06.4 4/15
6  Nathan O.  2:07  4/19-5/10
7 Joe Brown 2:09 4/12
8  Wallack  2:10.9 4/1
9 N. Schmit 2:11 4/12
10 DJ 2:13 4/15
  1600 LADIES  
  Name Time Date
1 Kellner 5:05.28 5/10
2 Tiff Hsieh 5:23.66 5/10
3 S Miller 5:27 4/22
4 T2 5:34 4/8
5 B. Barclay 5:41.7 5/23
6 A. Erickson 5:48 4/15
7 Santhiya 5:56.8 4/22
8 Keighly 6:03 4/22
9 FaCheema 6:03 4/23
10      
  1600 GUYS    
  Name Time Grade Date
1 Mancuso 4:25.1 10 5/10
2 Foy 4:32.5 11 4/19
3 Schoepfer 4:33.18 09 5/10
4 N Schmitty 4:39.9 10 4/22
5 D. Wallack 4:40.5 09 4/22
6 Brad Pask. 4:44 12 5/6
7 M Margiotta 4:46.8 10 4/22
8 Keith Griffith 4:47.4 10 4/15
9 Jeff McKee 4:47.6 11 4/12
10 SJay/ I.Frank 4:48 10/12 4/8/ 5/6
  3200 LADIES  
  Name Time Date
1 Kellner 10:45 6/5
2 Ting Ting 12:02.5 4/30
3 Tiffany H 12:05.9 4/30
4 Ashley 12:41 4/8
5 Julio 12:58 4/30
6 Franks 14:52 4/1
7      
8      
9      
10      

 

  3200 GUYS  
  Name Time Date
1 Mancuso 9:43.3 4/8
2 K. Foy 9:57.12 5/10
3 Schoepfer 10:04 5/17
4 McKee 10:13 5/10
5 Schmitty 10:19.2 4/15
6 Margiotta 10:20.5 4/15
7 Sameer 10:23 5/17
8 Anil 10:38 4/15
9 Will Z 11:08 5/6
10 Hushal 11:20 5/17

 

____________________________________________________

Outdoor 2009

1600           1600      
  Name Grade Time Date     Name Grade Time Date
1 Sam Mac 11 ‘4:16.7 9-May   1 Katie K 12 5:05 9-May
2 K Foy 12 ‘4:19.5 9-May   2 Caroline K 9 5:12 9-May
3 Schoepfs 10 ‘4:22.9 22-May   3 T2 12 5:34 28-Apr
4 Wallack 10 ‘4:37.2 9-May   4 Becky 12 5:35 6-May
5 Schmitty 11 ‘4:41.6 14-May   5 Shelby 10 ‘5:41.6 21-Apr
6 Max 11 ‘4:41.7 14-May   6 Heather 9 5:45 6-May
7 S Fergs 10 4:43 1-Apr   7 Kaleigh 11 ‘5:49.4 21-Apr
8 DJ Hiller 12 4:43 18-May   8 Lisa Sher 10 5:51 15-May
9 Sameer 11 4:45 21-Apr   9 Facheema 11 5:55 28-Apr
10 Buchbinder 10 4:47 28-Mar   10 May Chang 10 ‘5:55.1 13-May
11 McKee 12 4:47 28-Mar   11 Donnelly 9 ‘5:57.1 21-Apr
12 Wanton 10 447 18-May            
13 Maeda 9 4:52 28-Mar            
14 Grant 12 4:57 Subapolooza            
15 Sheldon 9 4:57 13-May            
16 Karthik 9 4:58 16-May            
17 Hurshal 11 4:58 21-May            
18 J Fergs 10 4:59 28-Mar            
19                    
20                    
                     
                     
                     
  800           800      
  Name Grade Time Date     Name Grade Time Date
1 Schoepfer 10 ‘1:54.87 4-Jun   1 Gabby 12 2:18 9-May
2 Sam Mac 11 ‘1:58.9 6-May   2 Becky 12 2:26 23-May
3 Kevin Foy 12 ‘2:01.1 21-Apr   3 Katie C 11 2:27.9 6-May
4 Doug W 10 2:04.83 23-May   4 Katie 12 2:28 28-Apr
5 Schmidt 11 ‘2:05.3 6-May   5 Heather D 9 2:29 1-Apr
6 Sean Fergs 10 ‘2:06.1 21-Apr   6 Caroline 9 2:29 6-May
7 Buchbinder 10 2:06 (s) 9-May   7 Kalieigh 11 ‘2:31.7 9-May
8 DJ 12 2:06 (s) 9-May   8 T2 12 2:30 (s) 9-May
9 Maeda 9 2:10 (s) 9-May   9 May Chang 10 2:33 16-May
10 Wonton 10 2:10 (s) 9-May   10 Jane 9 2:34 16-May
            11 Donnelly 9 ‘2:35.5 6-May
    3200           3200      
  Name Grade Time Date     Name Grade Time Date
1 S. Mac 11 9:17.04 4-Jun   1 KKellner 12 10:34.04 4-June
2 Foy 12 ‘9:21.4 1-May   2 CKellner 9 10:43.61 4-June
3 Max M 11 ‘9:57.3 1-May   3 T2 12 11:59 23-May
4 Jeff McKee 12 10:03.9 1-May   4 Facheema * 11 12:55 13-May
5 DJ Hill 12 10:11.6 1-May   5 Kaleigh 11 13:03 13-May
6 Matt B 10 10:15.2 1-May   6        
7 D Wallack 10 10:15.3 1-May   7        
8 Schmitty 11 10:17.4 1-May   8        
9 Wonton 10 10:25.5 1-May   9        
10 Fergs 10 10:28.3 1-May   10        
11 Sheldon 9 10:30 16-May            
                     
                     
Advertisements